14, WELLINGTON STREET, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE

BD13 1AP

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£110,000
Last Sold Price
3 January 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+113.6%
Price Change
+£58,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£110,000+113.6%
Sold on 3 January 2025
Terraced
+£58,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£51,500+66.1%
Sold on 4 August 2017
Terraced
+£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£31,000+67.6%
Sold on 28 February 2003
Terraced
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£18,500
Sold on 30 June 2000
Terraced
Sale #1