39, CHANTRY DRIVE, HALESOWEN, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS

B62 9DE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£195,000
Last Sold Price
18 November 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+186.8%
Price Change
+£127,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£195,000+186.8%
Sold on 18 November 2016
Detached
+£127,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£68,000-7.5%
Sold on 27 February 1998
Detached
-£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£73,500
Sold on 31 July 1997
Detached
Sale #1