1, BERKETT ROAD, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS

CV6 4FU

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£1,222
Last Sold Price
15 March 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-99.2%
Price Change
-£158,728 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

OtherFreehold
£1,222-99.2%
Sold on 15 March 2019
Other
-£158,728 from previous sale
Sale #3
£159,950+61.6%
Sold on 15 August 2018
Other
+£60,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£99,000
Sold on 11 June 2004
Other
Sale #1