Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
96, DALESFORD ROAD, AYLESBURY, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP21 9XZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£170,000
Last Sold Price
5 December 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.3%
Price Change
+£53,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£170,000
+45.3%
Sold on 5 December 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£53,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£117,000
+33.0%
Sold on 17 July 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£88,000
+22.2%
Sold on 10 January 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,000
Sold on 24 July 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP21 9XZ
← Back to All Properties