Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
48, ROBERTS STREET, WELLINGBOROUGH, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN8 3HY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£218,500
Last Sold Price
26 August 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+75.5%
Price Change
+£94,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£218,500
+75.5%
Sold on 26 August 2021
Semi-Detached
+£94,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£124,500
-2.7%
Sold on 2 December 2011
Semi-Detached
-£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£128,000
+45.5%
Sold on 27 June 2007
Semi-Detached
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£88,000
Sold on 27 June 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN8 3HY
← Back to All Properties