Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
UNIT 3, LOWMOOR COURT, NOTTINGHAM, ASHFIELD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG17 7DG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£135,000
Last Sold Price
24 May 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.4%
Price Change
+£39,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Other
• Freehold
£135,000
+41.4%
Sold on 24 May 2024
Other
+£39,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£95,500
Sold on 31 May 2019
Other
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG17 7DG
← Back to All Properties