Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
83, HUNTERS COURT, SHOWFIELDS ROAD, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, KENT
TN2 5UN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£89,950
Last Sold Price
20 August 2002
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.4%
Price Change
+£9,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£89,950
+12.4%
Sold on 20 August 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£9,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£80,000
+77.8%
Sold on 14 December 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 20 August 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN2 5UN
← Back to All Properties