Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
92, LINDISFARNE DRIVE, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES
MK10 9DB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£197,000
Last Sold Price
13 August 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.3%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£197,000
+11.3%
Sold on 13 August 2010
Semi-Detached
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£177,000
+8.6%
Sold on 7 June 2006
Semi-Detached
+£14,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£162,995
Sold on 2 June 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK10 9DB
← Back to All Properties