Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, HOMESPRAY HOUSE, RIVERSDALE ROAD, WIRRAL, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE
CH48 4JG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£75,000
Last Sold Price
27 July 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-38.8%
Price Change
-£47,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£75,000
-38.8%
Sold on 27 July 2022
Flat/Maisonette
-£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£122,500
+188.2%
Sold on 12 January 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,500
Sold on 9 July 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH48 4JG
← Back to All Properties