Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, EDWARD STREET, CAMBRIDGE, CAMBRIDGE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB1 2LS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£274,000
Last Sold Price
10 February 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.8%
Price Change
+£4,850 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£274,000
+1.8%
Sold on 10 February 2006
Terraced
+£4,850 from previous sale
Sale #3
£269,150
+99.4%
Sold on 10 September 2004
Terraced
+£134,150 from previous sale
Sale #2
£135,000
Sold on 4 August 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB1 2LS
← Back to All Properties