Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
107, WOLLASTON ROAD, LOWESTOFT, EAST SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK
NR32 2PE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£130,000
Last Sold Price
6 March 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.0%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£130,000
+13.0%
Sold on 6 March 2026
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£115,000
+6.5%
Sold on 29 July 2016
Terraced
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£108,000
+44.0%
Sold on 20 March 2008
Terraced
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,000
Sold on 15 July 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR32 2PE
← Back to All Properties