48, ARIZONA CRESCENT, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON

WA5 8DA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£323,000
Last Sold Price
26 July 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+74.6%
Price Change
+£138,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£323,000+74.6%
Sold on 26 July 2021
Detached
+£138,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£185,000-21.3%
Sold on 27 September 2013
Detached
-£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£235,000
Sold on 19 December 2005
Detached
Sale #1