39, CHELVESTON CRESCENT, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON

SO16 5SA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£156,000
Last Sold Price
24 April 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+97.6%
Price Change
+£77,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£156,000+97.6%
Sold on 24 April 2006
Terraced
+£77,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£78,950+25.4%
Sold on 3 March 2000
Terraced
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£62,950
Sold on 28 June 1996
Terraced
Sale #1