Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, AYR CLOSE, CORBY, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN18 8QU
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£190,000
Last Sold Price
13 March 2026
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.4%
Price Change
+£28,184 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£190,000
+17.4%
Sold on 13 March 2026
Terraced
+£28,184 from previous sale
Sale #2
£161,816
Sold on 27 September 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN18 8QU
← Back to All Properties