Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, REDGATE, HYDE, TAMESIDE, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK14 5DE
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£145,000
Last Sold Price
25 August 2020
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.9%
Price Change
+£27,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£145,000
+22.9%
Sold on 25 August 2020
Terraced
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£118,000
-0.8%
Sold on 1 December 2015
Terraced
-£950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£118,950
+23.9%
Sold on 31 May 2007
Terraced
+£22,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£96,000
+152.6%
Sold on 6 August 2004
Terraced
+£58,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,000
Sold on 9 October 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK14 5DE
← Back to All Properties