16, LAWNSWOOD CLOSE, WATERLOOVILLE, HAVANT, HAMPSHIRE

PO8 8RU

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£280,000
Last Sold Price
5 October 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+124.0%
Price Change
+£155,005 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£280,000+124.0%
Sold on 5 October 2020
Terraced
+£155,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£124,995+84.0%
Sold on 31 May 2001
Terraced
+£57,045 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,950
Sold on 20 June 1997
Terraced
Sale #1