868, MIDDLETON ROAD, OLDHAM, OLDHAM, GREATER MANCHESTER

OL9 0PB

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£158,000
Last Sold Price
15 February 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.5%
Price Change
+£53,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£158,000+50.5%
Sold on 15 February 2019
Terraced
+£53,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£105,000+200.0%
Sold on 11 March 2005
Terraced
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£35,000+40.0%
Sold on 16 March 1998
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£25,000
Sold on 23 April 1996
Terraced
Sale #1