Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, HATCH GARDENS, TADWORTH, REIGATE AND BANSTEAD, SURREY
KT20 5LE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£313,500
Last Sold Price
18 May 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+67.2%
Price Change
+£126,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£313,500
+67.2%
Sold on 18 May 2018
Terraced
+£126,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£187,500
+36.4%
Sold on 18 December 2009
Terraced
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£137,500
+84.6%
Sold on 19 July 2002
Terraced
+£63,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,500
Sold on 29 May 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT20 5LE
← Back to All Properties