Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
98, REDWOOD GROVE, BEDFORD, BEDFORD, BEDFORD
MK42 9NW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£127,500
Last Sold Price
25 February 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.8%
Price Change
+£30,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£127,500
+30.8%
Sold on 25 February 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£97,500
+8.3%
Sold on 21 July 2011
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£90,000
Sold on 20 June 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK42 9NW
← Back to All Properties