Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1A, PRIORY GARDENS, SOUTHPORT, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE
PR8 2DJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£277,800
Last Sold Price
18 December 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.2%
Price Change
+£62,800 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£277,800
+29.2%
Sold on 18 December 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£62,800 from previous sale
Sale #2
£215,000
Sold on 18 July 2014
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR8 2DJ
← Back to All Properties