Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
47, WOODLANDS, NORTHAMPTON, SOUTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN4 5BZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£329,950
Last Sold Price
5 February 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.0%
Price Change
+£79,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£329,950
+32.0%
Sold on 5 February 2016
Detached
+£79,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£250,000
+21.4%
Sold on 14 February 2011
Detached
+£44,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£205,995
Sold on 22 August 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN4 5BZ
← Back to All Properties