Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
180, HITCHIN ROAD, ARLESEY, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE
SG15 6SD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£233,000
Last Sold Price
15 January 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.7%
Price Change
+£4,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£233,000
+1.7%
Sold on 15 January 2013
Semi-Detached
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£229,000
+193.6%
Sold on 3 April 2007
Semi-Detached
+£151,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£78,000
Sold on 19 April 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG15 6SD
← Back to All Properties