FLAT 8, DITCHLING COURT, 136A, DITCHLING ROAD, BRIGHTON, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE

BN1 6JA

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£262,000
Last Sold Price
6 September 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+1210.0%
Price Change
+£242,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

OtherLeasehold
£262,000+1210.0%
Sold on 6 September 2021
Other
+£242,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£20,000-91.7%
Sold on 6 September 2021
Other
-£222,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£242,000+93.6%
Sold on 30 April 2018
Other
+£117,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£125,000
Sold on 17 June 2009
Other
Sale #1