80, BLACKSWARTH ROAD, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL

BS5 8AS

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£339,000
Last Sold Price
13 November 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+118.7%
Price Change
+£184,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£339,000+118.7%
Sold on 13 November 2024
Terraced
+£184,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£155,000+106.7%
Sold on 4 July 2013
Terraced
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,000
Sold on 8 June 2012
Terraced
Sale #1