Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
43, WALTHALL STREET, CREWE, CREWE AND NANTWICH, CHESHIRE
CW2 7LA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£20,000
Last Sold Price
25 August 2000
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-11.1%
Price Change
-£2,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£20,000
-11.1%
Sold on 25 August 2000
Terraced
-£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£22,500
-12.6%
Sold on 20 June 1997
Terraced
-£3,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£25,750
Sold on 23 August 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW2 7LA
← Back to All Properties