Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, WILLOWFIELD CRESCENT, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD2 1LJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£130,000
Last Sold Price
17 January 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-5.8%
Price Change
-£8,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£130,000
-5.8%
Sold on 17 January 2014
Semi-Detached
-£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£138,000
-1.4%
Sold on 13 December 2010
Semi-Detached
-£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£140,000
+180.0%
Sold on 12 November 2004
Semi-Detached
+£90,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,000
Sold on 17 July 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD2 1LJ
← Back to All Properties