Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT B, 47, PARKFIELD ROAD, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L17 8UQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£97,500
Last Sold Price
16 February 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.5%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£97,500
+34.5%
Sold on 16 February 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£72,500
+168.5%
Sold on 22 December 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£45,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£27,000
Sold on 1 December 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in L17 8UQ
← Back to All Properties