7, JOHN SHEPHERD ROAD, EYE, MID SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK

IP21 5SW

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£210,000
Last Sold Price
28 February 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+128.3%
Price Change
+£118,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£210,000+128.3%
Sold on 28 February 2005
Detached
+£118,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£92,000+2.3%
Sold on 16 June 1998
Detached
+£2,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,950
Sold on 1 November 1995
Detached
Sale #1