81, PARK ROAD, STAINES-UPON-THAMES, SPELTHORNE, SURREY

TW19 7NT

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£181,000
Last Sold Price
21 August 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+176.3%
Price Change
+£115,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£181,000+176.3%
Sold on 21 August 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£115,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£65,500+9.3%
Sold on 9 June 1997
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,950
Sold on 23 August 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1