Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, MAY WALK, CHELMSFORD, CHELMSFORD, ESSEX
CM2 9EW
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£207,995
Last Sold Price
22 June 2005
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.4%
Price Change
+£37,995 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£207,995
+22.4%
Sold on 22 June 2005
Detached
+£37,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£170,000
Sold on 22 May 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM2 9EW
← Back to All Properties