2, PRITCHARD STREET, BURNLEY, BURNLEY, LANCASHIRE

BB11 4JY

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£54,995
Last Sold Price
29 June 2018
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+120.0%
Price Change
+£29,995 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£54,995+120.0%
Sold on 29 June 2018
Terraced
+£29,995 from previous sale
Sale #5
£25,000+108.3%
Sold on 22 March 2018
Terraced
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£12,000+0.0%
Sold on 25 February 2004
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #3
£12,000-52.0%
Sold on 15 November 2002
Terraced
-£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£25,000
Sold on 15 November 2002
Terraced
Sale #1