11A, STUART CLOSE, NOTTINGHAM, GEDLING, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

NG5 8AE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£123,950
Last Sold Price
9 December 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-13.6%
Price Change
-£19,550 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£123,950-13.6%
Sold on 9 December 2011
Semi-Detached
-£19,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£143,500+149.6%
Sold on 2 June 2006
Semi-Detached
+£86,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,500
Sold on 8 August 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1