14, WITHAM DRIVE, LINCOLN, NORTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE

LN4 4PY

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£105,000
Last Sold Price
20 June 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+75.1%
Price Change
+£45,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£105,000+75.1%
Sold on 20 June 2023
Semi-Detached
+£45,050 from previous sale
Sale #5
£59,950+149.8%
Sold on 16 May 2003
Semi-Detached
+£35,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£24,000+23.1%
Sold on 7 November 2000
Semi-Detached
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£19,500+129.4%
Sold on 27 February 1998
Semi-Detached
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£8,500
Sold on 4 December 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1