88, WASHINGTON STREET, BRIGHTON, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE

BN2 9SR

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£210,000
Last Sold Price
31 March 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.1%
Price Change
+£70,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£210,000+50.1%
Sold on 31 March 2004
Terraced
+£70,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£139,950+50.2%
Sold on 19 June 2000
Terraced
+£46,787 from previous sale
Sale #2
£93,163
Sold on 30 October 1998
Terraced
Sale #1