Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, CERNAN COURT, NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM
NG6 7AX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£180,000
Last Sold Price
23 April 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.8%
Price Change
+£46,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£180,000
+34.8%
Sold on 23 April 2019
Semi-Detached
+£46,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£133,500
+38.3%
Sold on 19 December 2014
Semi-Detached
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£96,500
+109.8%
Sold on 4 June 2003
Semi-Detached
+£50,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,000
Sold on 5 May 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG6 7AX
← Back to All Properties