1, ROKES PLACE, YATELEY, HART, HAMPSHIRE

GU46 6FF

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£375,000
Last Sold Price
23 January 2026
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+97.4%
Price Change
+£185,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£375,000+97.4%
Sold on 23 January 2026
Terraced
+£185,050 from previous sale
Sale #5
£189,950+5.6%
Sold on 25 August 2009
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£179,950+41.7%
Sold on 13 September 2005
Terraced
+£52,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£127,000+36.6%
Sold on 28 June 2001
Terraced
+£34,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£92,950
Sold on 26 March 1999
Terraced
Sale #1