Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, BLERIOT CRESCENT, FAREHAM, WINCHESTER, HAMPSHIRE
PO15 7JD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£390,000
Last Sold Price
4 July 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.3%
Price Change
+£110,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£390,000
+39.3%
Sold on 4 July 2014
Detached
+£110,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£279,950
+80.6%
Sold on 4 October 2002
Detached
+£124,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£155,000
Sold on 31 July 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO15 7JD
← Back to All Properties