Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
117, CHURCHILL AVENUE, CHATHAM, MEDWAY, MEDWAY
ME5 0DG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£225,000
Last Sold Price
30 June 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+90.7%
Price Change
+£107,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£225,000
+90.7%
Sold on 30 June 2021
Terraced
+£107,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£118,000
-2.5%
Sold on 23 May 2011
Terraced
-£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£121,000
+105.1%
Sold on 16 July 2004
Terraced
+£62,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,000
Sold on 17 March 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME5 0DG
← Back to All Properties