Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
80, CHESTNUT DRIVE, CONGLETON, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
CW12 4UB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£184,950
Last Sold Price
7 December 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.6%
Price Change
+£24,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£184,950
+15.6%
Sold on 7 December 2020
Semi-Detached
+£24,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£160,000
+113.5%
Sold on 17 April 2019
Semi-Detached
+£85,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,950
Sold on 5 April 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW12 4UB
← Back to All Properties