Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
38, ROSEMOOR GARDENS, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON
WA4 5RG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£442,500
Last Sold Price
14 March 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.7%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£442,500
+4.7%
Sold on 14 March 2014
Detached
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£422,500
Sold on 4 May 2006
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA4 5RG
← Back to All Properties