71, SOUTHDOWN ROAD, BRIGHTON, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE

BN41 2HL

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£454,000
Last Sold Price
28 July 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.9%
Price Change
+£69,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£454,000+17.9%
Sold on 28 July 2022
Semi-Detached
+£69,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£385,000
Sold on 14 June 2021
Semi-Detached
Sale #1