Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, ST PETERS ROAD, BRENTWOOD, BRENTWOOD, ESSEX
CM14 5JF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£316,000
Last Sold Price
1 April 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+382.4%
Price Change
+£250,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£316,000
+382.4%
Sold on 1 April 2022
Terraced
+£250,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,500
Sold on 26 June 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM14 5JF
← Back to All Properties