Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, CHURCH VIEW CLOSE, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON
SO19 8SJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£162,000
Last Sold Price
18 November 2011
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-5.8%
Price Change
-£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£162,000
-5.8%
Sold on 18 November 2011
Terraced
-£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£172,000
Sold on 8 October 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO19 8SJ
← Back to All Properties