Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 14, DOBBIN COURT, 28, DOBBIN HILL, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S11 7JB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£106,500
Last Sold Price
29 February 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£106,500
+0.0%
Sold on 29 February 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #4
£106,500
+9.2%
Sold on 3 March 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,949 from previous sale
Sale #3
£97,551
+209.7%
Sold on 8 April 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£66,051 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,500
Sold on 23 April 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in S11 7JB
← Back to All Properties