Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
101, WEST DOCK, THE WHARF, LEIGHTON BUZZARD, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE
LU7 2AJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£190,000
Last Sold Price
8 August 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-5.4%
Price Change
-£10,925 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£190,000
-5.4%
Sold on 8 August 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£10,925 from previous sale
Sale #2
£200,925
Sold on 11 April 2008
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU7 2AJ
← Back to All Properties