Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, CRAYLANDS LANE, SWANSCOMBE, DARTFORD, KENT
DA10 0LP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£226,000
Last Sold Price
14 December 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+487.0%
Price Change
+£187,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£226,000
+487.0%
Sold on 14 December 2018
Terraced
+£187,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,500
Sold on 7 August 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DA10 0LP
← Back to All Properties