Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, MILL BRIDGE CLOSE, RETFORD, BASSETLAW, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
DN22 6FE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£140,000
Last Sold Price
9 November 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.7%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Freehold
£140,000
+21.7%
Sold on 9 November 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£115,000
-4.2%
Sold on 1 March 2016
Flat/Maisonette
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£120,000
-3.6%
Sold on 5 December 2008
Flat/Maisonette
-£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£124,500
Sold on 19 October 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN22 6FE
← Back to All Properties