Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
WILLOW BANK, SUTTON LANE, WITNEY, WEST OXFORDSHIRE, OXFORDSHIRE
OX29 5RY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£890,000
Last Sold Price
2 May 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+150.7%
Price Change
+£535,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£890,000
+150.7%
Sold on 2 May 2024
Detached
+£535,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£355,000
Sold on 25 August 2006
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX29 5RY
← Back to All Properties