213, LEIGH ROAD, EASTLEIGH, EASTLEIGH, HAMPSHIRE

SO53 3AX

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£505,000
Last Sold Price
21 July 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+110.4%
Price Change
+£265,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£505,000+110.4%
Sold on 21 July 2022
Detached
+£265,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£240,000+3.2%
Sold on 13 April 2017
Detached
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£232,500+32.9%
Sold on 6 July 2007
Detached
+£57,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£175,000+16.7%
Sold on 4 July 2005
Detached
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£150,000
Sold on 2 July 2004
Detached
Sale #1