75, NEVENDON ROAD, WICKFORD, BASILDON, ESSEX

SS12 0LW

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£186,500
Last Sold Price
18 August 2006
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.4%
Price Change
+£60,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£186,500+47.4%
Sold on 18 August 2006
Terraced
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£126,500+132.1%
Sold on 28 February 2002
Terraced
+£72,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£54,500-9.2%
Sold on 21 June 2001
Terraced
-£5,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,995
Sold on 7 February 1997
Terraced
Sale #1